Accedi
10^ PGS Summer Cup LDC Amatori
Stagione 2020/21
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Fase Finale
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Fase Finale
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Fase Finale
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Fase Finale
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Fase Finale
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Fase Finale
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Fase Finale
Squadre
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Fase Finale
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Iscrizione
Info
Condividi su
Calendario - Girone C
1° GIORNATA
Monte Claro
P-Team
1 - 3
mar 08 giugno
Uruguagliari
Monte Claro
F.C. Stampini
2 - 4
gio 10 giugno
Padbol Ferrini
Ferrini Cagliari
Black Monkey
3 - 2
gio 10 giugno
Celtic Casteddu Concessionario Suzuki
Seminario
Borgorosso Agape
5 - 3
mar 29 giugno
FC Pensionati
2° GIORNATA
Monte Claro
Padbol Ferrini
0 - 5
gio 17 giugno
P-Team
Santo Stefano
Celtic Casteddu Concessionario Suzuki
2 - 3
gio 17 giugno
F.C. Stampini
Futura Sales
FC Pensionati
4 - 3
gio 17 giugno
Uruguagliari
Orione
Borgorosso Agape
6 - 5
ven 18 giugno
Black Monkey
3° GIORNATA
Ferrini Cagliari
Uruguagliari
4 - 4
lun 21 giugno
Padbol Ferrini
Futura Sales
Black Monkey
4 - 3
mer 23 giugno
FC Pensionati
Monte Claro
P-Team
7 - 0
gio 24 giugno
Celtic Casteddu Concessionario Suzuki
Monte Claro
F.C. Stampini
2 - 3
ven 25 giugno
Borgorosso Agape
4° GIORNATA
Seminario
Black Monkey
8 - 1
mer 30 giugno
F.C. Stampini
Monte Claro
Celtic Casteddu Concessionario Suzuki
3 - 1
gio 01 luglio
Uruguagliari
Monte Claro
Borgorosso Agape
1 - 5
gio 01 luglio
P-Team
Ferrini Cagliari
Padbol Ferrini
2 - 3
gio 01 luglio
FC Pensionati
5° GIORNATA
Monte Claro
Uruguagliari
3 - 8
lun 05 luglio
Borgorosso Agape
Monte Claro
P-Team
6 - 4
mer 07 luglio
Black Monkey
Ferrini Cagliari
Padbol Ferrini
4 - 0
gio 08 luglio
Celtic Casteddu Concessionario Suzuki
Monte Claro
FC Pensionati
1 - 2
gio 08 luglio
F.C. Stampini
6° GIORNATA
Monte Claro
F.C. Stampini
1 - 10
gio 15 luglio
P-Team
Monte Claro
Celtic Casteddu Concessionario Suzuki
2 - 4
gio 15 luglio
FC Pensionati
Monte Claro
Borgorosso Agape
5 - 3
ven 16 luglio
Padbol Ferrini
Monte Claro
Black Monkey
2 - 1
ven 16 luglio
Uruguagliari
7° GIORNATA
Monte Claro
Uruguagliari
4 - 3
lun 19 luglio
F.C. Stampini
Monte Claro
Celtic Casteddu Concessionario Suzuki
4 - 8
gio 22 luglio
Borgorosso Agape
Monte Claro
FC Pensionati
2 - 5
gio 22 luglio
P-Team
Monte Claro
Padbol Ferrini
3 - 4
ven 23 luglio
Black Monkey