Segui
Calendario - Girone 2
Seminario
Cagliari River Plate
4 - 5
lun 04 novembre
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Monte Claro
Boca Seniors
4 - 5
lun 04 novembre
Le Merengues
Seminario
FC Dilettanti Leotta
7 - 1
lun 04 novembre
Atletico MaNonTroppo
Santo Stefano
La V.A.R.
2 - 4
mer 06 novembre
Tic Tac
Seminario
Borussia Trogu
5 - 3
gio 07 novembre
Logistica Futura
Seminario
Logistica Futura
5 - 9
lun 11 novembre
Boca Seniors
Monte Claro
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
10 - 2
lun 11 novembre
FC Dilettanti Leotta
Monte Claro
Atletico MaNonTroppo
1 - 4
lun 11 novembre
Borussia Trogu
Seminario
Tic Tac
3 - 6
lun 11 novembre
Cagliari River Plate
Monte Claro
Le Merengues
2 - 1
mer 13 novembre
La V.A.R.
Monte Claro
Boca Seniors
5 - 2
lun 18 novembre
Borussia Trogu
Seminario
Cagliari River Plate
2 - 1
lun 18 novembre
Le Merengues
Seminario
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
9 - 2
lun 18 novembre
Atletico MaNonTroppo
Seminario
FC Dilettanti Leotta
1 - 4
lun 18 novembre
Tic Tac
Futura Sales
La V.A.R.
4 - 2
ven 22 novembre
Logistica Futura
Seminario
Atletico MaNonTroppo
1 - 7
lun 25 novembre
Boca Seniors
Monte Claro
Le Merengues
2 - 2
lun 25 novembre
FC Dilettanti Leotta
Monte Claro
Borussia Trogu
3 - 4
mar 26 novembre
La V.A.R.
Monte Claro
Logistica Futura
2 - 4
mar 26 novembre
Cagliari River Plate
Monte Claro
Tic Tac
4 - 2
mer 27 novembre
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Tiro Libero
La V.A.R.
1 - 4
mar 03 dicembre
Boca Seniors
Monte Claro
FC Dilettanti Leotta
3 - 6
mar 03 dicembre
Logistica Futura
Monte Claro
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
3 - 0
gio 05 dicembre
Le Merengues
Seminario
Cagliari River Plate
11 - 0
ven 06 dicembre
Borussia Trogu
Monte Claro
Tic Tac
8 - 2
ven 13 dicembre
Atletico MaNonTroppo
Monte Claro
Boca Seniors
1 - 6
lun 09 dicembre
Cagliari River Plate
Monte Claro
Atletico MaNonTroppo
3 - 5
lun 09 dicembre
La V.A.R.
Seminario
Le Merengues
0 - 4
lun 09 dicembre
Tic Tac
Monte Claro
Borussia Trogu
2 - 5
lun 09 dicembre
FC Dilettanti Leotta
Monte Claro
Logistica Futura
5 - 6
gio 12 dicembre
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Seminario
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
10 - 4
lun 28 ottobre
Borussia Trogu
Monte Claro
FC Dilettanti Leotta
1 - 2
lun 28 ottobre
Boca Seniors
Seminario
Le Merengues
7 - 0
lun 28 ottobre
Atletico MaNonTroppo
Monte Claro
Tic Tac
6 - 4
mar 29 ottobre
Logistica Futura
Seminario
Cagliari River Plate
4 - 6
mar 29 ottobre
La V.A.R.
Monte Claro
La V.A.R.
3 - 4
lun 16 dicembre
FC Dilettanti Leotta
Seminario
Cagliari River Plate
5 - 0
mar 17 dicembre
Atletico MaNonTroppo
Monte Claro
Borussia Trogu
4 - 5
gio 19 dicembre
Tic Tac
Monte Claro
Boca Seniors
3 - 4
gio 19 dicembre
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Monte Claro
Logistica Futura
0 - 2
gio 19 dicembre
Le Merengues
Seminario
FC Dilettanti Leotta
0 - 5
mar 07 gennaio
Cagliari River Plate
Monte Claro
Atletico MaNonTroppo
2 - 11
mar 07 gennaio
Logistica Futura
Seminario
Tic Tac
7 - 2
mar 07 gennaio
Boca Seniors
Monte Claro
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
7 - 6
mer 08 gennaio
La V.A.R.
Seminario
Le Merengues
4 - 3
mer 08 gennaio
Borussia Trogu
Seminario
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
2 - 3
lun 13 gennaio
Cagliari River Plate
Monte Claro
Atletico MaNonTroppo
2 - 8
lun 13 gennaio
FC Dilettanti Leotta
Monte Claro
Le Merengues
2 - 2
lun 13 gennaio
Boca Seniors
Monte Claro
Tic Tac
7 - 1
mer 15 gennaio
La V.A.R.
Seminario
Logistica Futura
6 - 2
gio 16 gennaio
Borussia Trogu
Seminario
Boca Seniors
4 - 4
lun 20 gennaio
Logistica Futura
Seminario
Cagliari River Plate
4 - 1
lun 20 gennaio
Tic Tac
Tiro Libero
La V.A.R.
2 - 1
mar 21 gennaio
Le Merengues
Monte Claro
Borussia Trogu
2 - 2
mar 21 gennaio
Atletico MaNonTroppo
Seminario
FC Dilettanti Leotta
2 - 3
mar 21 gennaio
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Monte Claro
Logistica Futura
4 - 3
lun 27 gennaio
La V.A.R.
Seminario
Tic Tac
7 - 2
lun 27 gennaio
FC Dilettanti Leotta
Monte Claro
Le Merengues
1 - 5
lun 27 gennaio
Cagliari River Plate
Monte Claro
Borussia Trogu
6 - 2
lun 27 gennaio
Boca Seniors
Monte Claro
Atletico MaNonTroppo
3 - 8
mar 28 gennaio
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Seminario
FC Dilettanti Leotta
2 - 4
lun 03 febbraio
Le Merengues
Seminario
Boca Seniors
6 - 1
lun 03 febbraio
Atletico MaNonTroppo
Santo Stefano
La V.A.R.
5 - 2
lun 03 febbraio
Borussia Trogu
Monte Claro
Cagliari River Plate
6 - 1
lun 03 febbraio
Logistica Futura
Monte Claro
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
0 - 3
mer 05 febbraio
Tic Tac
Monte Claro
Boca Seniors
4 - 5
lun 10 febbraio
La V.A.R.
Monte Claro
Logistica Futura
4 - 2
lun 10 febbraio
FC Dilettanti Leotta
Monte Claro
Atletico MaNonTroppo
2 - 14
lun 10 febbraio
Tic Tac
Monte Claro
Le Merengues
6 - 2
lun 10 febbraio
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Monte Claro
Borussia Trogu
4 - 3
mar 11 febbraio
Cagliari River Plate
Monte Claro
FC Dilettanti Leotta
5 - 4
lun 17 febbraio
Borussia Trogu
Seminario
Cagliari River Plate
11 - 1
lun 17 febbraio
Boca Seniors
Santo Stefano
La V.A.R.
10 - 6
lun 17 febbraio
Atletico MaNonTroppo
Seminario
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
6 - 5
mer 19 febbraio
Logistica Futura
Monte Claro
Tic Tac
2 - 3
gio 20 febbraio
Le Merengues
Monte Claro
Boca Seniors
5 - 3
lun 24 febbraio
FC Dilettanti Leotta
Monte Claro
Borussia Trogu
1 - 3
lun 24 febbraio
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Monte Claro
Atletico MaNonTroppo
2 - 3
mar 25 febbraio
Le Merengues
Santo Stefano
La V.A.R.
2 - 9
mar 25 febbraio
Cagliari River Plate
Monte Claro
Logistica Futura
1 - 7
gio 27 febbraio
Tic Tac
Monte Claro
Atletico MaNonTroppo
1 - 8
lun 02 marzo
Cagliari River Plate
Monte Claro
FC Dilettanti Leotta
2 - 5
lun 02 marzo
La V.A.R.
Monte Claro
Le Merengues
5 - 1
lun 02 marzo
Logistica Futura
Monte Claro
Tic Tac
4 - 3
mer 04 marzo
Borussia Trogu
Monte Claro
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
6 - 7
gio 05 marzo
Boca Seniors
Monte Claro
Borussia Trogu
21:45
gio 12 marzo
Le Merengues
Seminario
Boca Seniors
21:00
lun 16 marzo
Tic Tac
Seminario
Cagliari River Plate
22:00
mar 17 marzo
FC Dilettanti Leotta
Santo Stefano
La V.A.R.
20:45
gio 19 marzo
Zuddas Gomme Cagliari
Ferrini Cagliari
Logistica Futura
20:45
gio 19 marzo
Atletico MaNonTroppo