Segui
Calendario - Girone 3
Seminario
Realistica Immobiliare
1 - 1
mer 10 novembre
Red Devil's
Monte Claro
Makito
4 - 5
mer 10 novembre
Sbronzi Di Riace
Monte Claro
Papu F.C.
5 - 0
gio 11 novembre
Riposa
Seminario
La Seleccion Argentina
1 - 4
gio 09 dicembre
Tic Tac
Monte Claro
Bishkek City
4 - 9
gio 16 dicembre
FC Porcellona
Seminario
La Black
4 - 4
mer 22 dicembre
Uruguagliari
Monte Claro
Riposa
0 - 9
mer 17 novembre
Realistica Immobiliare
Seminario
Sbronzi Di Riace
2 - 2
gio 18 novembre
Papu F.C.
Seminario
Uruguagliari
2 - 5
gio 18 novembre
La Seleccion Argentina
Monte Claro
Tic Tac
6 - 2
lun 20 dicembre
Makito
Monte Claro
FC Porcellona
4 - 8
lun 20 dicembre
La Black
Monte Claro
Red Devil's
1 - 2
mer 22 dicembre
Bishkek City
Futura Sales
Papu F.C.
1 - 4
lun 22 novembre
Tic Tac
Futura Sales
La Seleccion Argentina
7 - 4
mer 24 novembre
FC Porcellona
Monte Claro
Realistica Immobiliare
4 - 0
gio 25 novembre
Sbronzi Di Riace
Monte Claro
Red Devil's
4 - 1
mar 07 dicembre
Riposa
Seminario
Makito
2 - 2
gio 09 dicembre
Uruguagliari
Orione
Bishkek City
4 - 6
gio 09 dicembre
La Black
Futura Sales
FC Porcellona
5 - 1
lun 29 novembre
Makito
Orione
Tic Tac
6 - 5
mer 01 dicembre
Realistica Immobiliare
Orione
Sbronzi Di Riace
8 - 4
gio 02 dicembre
Red Devil's
Seminario
Uruguagliari
1 - 5
gio 02 dicembre
Papu F.C.
Ferrini Cagliari
La Black
4 - 5
gio 02 dicembre
La Seleccion Argentina
Futura Sales
Riposa
2 - 3
lun 20 dicembre
Bishkek City
Monte Claro
Papu F.C.
3 - 4
mer 08 dicembre
FC Porcellona
Orione
Red Devil's
2 - 7
mar 14 dicembre
Tic Tac
Monte Claro
Bishkek City
1 - 3
mar 14 dicembre
La Seleccion Argentina
Monte Claro
Makito
2 - 3
mer 15 dicembre
La Black
Seminario
Riposa
5 - 3
mer 15 dicembre
Sbronzi Di Riace
Seminario
Realistica Immobiliare
4 - 5
gio 16 dicembre
Uruguagliari
Futura Sales
Uruguagliari
3 - 4
lun 10 gennaio
Red Devil's
Orione
Tic Tac
11 - 0
mar 11 gennaio
Riposa
Monte Claro
La Seleccion Argentina
4 - 3
gio 13 gennaio
Makito
Seminario
Sbronzi Di Riace
4 - 10
gio 13 gennaio
Bishkek City
Futura Sales
La Black
0 - 5
lun 24 gennaio
Papu F.C.
Seminario
FC Porcellona
0 - 3
gio 07 aprile
Realistica Immobiliare
Monte Claro
Bishkek City
5 - 2
mar 01 febbraio
Makito
Orione
Riposa
7 - 0
mer 02 febbraio
Uruguagliari
Seminario
Realistica Immobiliare
7 - 7
gio 03 febbraio
La Black
Seminario
Papu F.C.
2 - 4
gio 03 febbraio
La Seleccion Argentina
Seminario
Red Devil's
5 - 3
gio 03 febbraio
FC Porcellona
Orione
Sbronzi Di Riace
4 - 3
gio 03 febbraio
Tic Tac
Futura Sales
FC Porcellona
0 - 3
lun 07 febbraio
Riposa
Orione
Tic Tac
5 - 1
mar 08 febbraio
Bishkek City
Seminario
Makito
2 - 6
mer 09 febbraio
Papu F.C.
Monte Claro
Uruguagliari
6 - 4
gio 10 febbraio
Sbronzi Di Riace
Monte Claro
La Seleccion Argentina
4 - 4
gio 10 febbraio
Realistica Immobiliare
Seminario
La Black
3 - 1
gio 07 aprile
Red Devil's
Monte Claro
Bishkek City
3 - 2
lun 14 febbraio
Papu F.C.
Orione
Riposa
2 - 5
mar 15 febbraio
La Black
Orione
Red Devil's
2 - 10
mar 15 febbraio
La Seleccion Argentina
Ferrini Cagliari
Sbronzi Di Riace
3 - 0
mar 15 febbraio
FC Porcellona
Orione
Tic Tac
5 - 2
mer 16 febbraio
Uruguagliari
Monte Claro
Realistica Immobiliare
2 - 2
gio 17 febbraio
Makito
Monte Claro
Makito
3 - 5
lun 21 febbraio
Red Devil's
Santo Stefano
La Black
5 - 4
mar 22 febbraio
Sbronzi Di Riace
Monte Claro
FC Porcellona
1 - 2
mar 22 febbraio
Tic Tac
Ferrini Cagliari
La Seleccion Argentina
10 - 3
mar 22 febbraio
Riposa
Futura Sales
Papu F.C.
1 - 3
gio 24 febbraio
Realistica Immobiliare
Monte Claro
Uruguagliari
4 - 6
gio 24 febbraio
Bishkek City
Futura Sales
Red Devil's
2 - 3
lun 28 febbraio
Papu F.C.
Monte Claro
Tic Tac
6 - 1
lun 28 febbraio
La Black
Orione
Riposa
3 - 0
mar 01 marzo
Makito
Futura Sales
Sbronzi Di Riace
5 - 5
gio 03 marzo
La Seleccion Argentina
Monte Claro
Uruguagliari
0 - 7
gio 03 marzo
FC Porcellona
Monte Claro
Bishkek City
3 - 4
gio 03 marzo
Realistica Immobiliare
Orione
Uruguagliari
3 - 2
lun 07 marzo
La Black
Monte Claro
FC Porcellona
5 - 6
lun 07 marzo
Bishkek City
Santo Stefano
Tic Tac
6 - 1
mar 08 marzo
La Seleccion Argentina
Futura Sales
Sbronzi Di Riace
4 - 1
mar 08 marzo
Makito
Seminario
Red Devil's
4 - 7
mer 09 marzo
Realistica Immobiliare
Monte Claro
Riposa
1 - 3
mer 09 marzo
Papu F.C.
Futura Sales
Papu F.C.
2 - 5
lun 14 marzo
Sbronzi Di Riace
Monte Claro
Bishkek City
3 - 0
lun 14 marzo
Red Devil's
Santo Stefano
Makito
1 - 8
mar 15 marzo
Tic Tac
Futura Sales
Realistica Immobiliare
8 - 2
mar 15 marzo
Riposa
Monte Claro
La Black
1 - 3
gio 17 marzo
FC Porcellona
Monte Claro
La Seleccion Argentina
1 - 6
gio 17 marzo
Uruguagliari
Orione
Uruguagliari
3 - 0
lun 21 marzo
Makito
Monte Claro
Tic Tac
5 - 1
lun 21 marzo
Papu F.C.
Santo Stefano
Riposa
4 - 3
mar 22 marzo
Red Devil's
Ferrini Cagliari
FC Porcellona
0 - 6
mar 22 marzo
La Seleccion Argentina
Santo Stefano
Sbronzi Di Riace
6 - 10
mar 22 marzo
Realistica Immobiliare
Orione
La Black
2 - 4
mar 22 marzo
Bishkek City
Santo Stefano
Papu F.C.
8 - 4
lun 28 marzo
Uruguagliari
Futura Sales
Red Devil's
1 - 1
lun 28 marzo
Sbronzi Di Riace
Santo Stefano
Bishkek City
3 - 6
lun 28 marzo
Riposa
Seminario
Realistica Immobiliare
1 - 9
mer 30 marzo
Tic Tac
Seminario
Makito
2 - 5
mer 30 marzo
FC Porcellona
Monte Claro
La Seleccion Argentina
3 - 1
gio 31 marzo
La Black
Monte Claro
FC Porcellona
6 - 0
lun 04 aprile
Papu F.C.
Seminario
Uruguagliari
4 - 4
lun 04 aprile
Realistica Immobiliare
Seminario
Tic Tac
5 - 0
mar 05 aprile
Red Devil's
Seminario
La Black
1 - 2
mar 05 aprile
Makito
Santo Stefano
Sbronzi Di Riace
6 - 6
mar 05 aprile
Riposa
Futura Sales
La Seleccion Argentina
2 - 1
gio 07 aprile
Bishkek City
Monte Claro
Red Devil's
4 - 4
lun 11 aprile
Uruguagliari
Seminario
Papu F.C.
5 - 3
lun 11 aprile
La Black
Seminario
Bishkek City
7 - 6
lun 11 aprile
Sbronzi Di Riace
Seminario
Realistica Immobiliare
4 - 4
mar 12 aprile
FC Porcellona
Seminario
Makito
5 - 6
mar 12 aprile
La Seleccion Argentina
Orione
Riposa
1 - 6
mer 13 aprile
Tic Tac
Seminario
FC Porcellona
5 - 0
mar 19 aprile
Red Devil's
Seminario
Tic Tac
11 - 2
mar 19 aprile
Sbronzi Di Riace
Seminario
Makito
3 - 8
mer 20 aprile
Bishkek City
Seminario
La Black
1 - 2
gio 21 aprile
Realistica Immobiliare
Seminario
La Seleccion Argentina
6 - 1
gio 21 aprile
Papu F.C.
Seminario
Uruguagliari
3 - 4
gio 21 aprile
Riposa
Seminario
Bishkek City
3 - 9
mar 26 aprile
Tic Tac
Monte Claro
Riposa
2 - 4
mer 27 aprile
FC Porcellona
Seminario
Red Devil's
0 - 3
mer 27 aprile
La Black
Futura Sales
Sbronzi Di Riace
6 - 3
gio 28 aprile
Uruguagliari
Seminario
Realistica Immobiliare
2 - 2
gio 28 aprile
La Seleccion Argentina
Futura Sales
Papu F.C.
4 - 5
gio 28 aprile
Makito
Seminario
La Black
4 - 8
mar 03 maggio
Riposa
Seminario
Makito
6 - 3
mar 03 maggio
Realistica Immobiliare
Monte Claro
Papu F.C.
6 - 2
mer 04 maggio
Bishkek City
Seminario
Uruguagliari
2 - 9
gio 05 maggio
Tic Tac
Seminario
La Seleccion Argentina
5 - 4
gio 05 maggio
Red Devil's
Seminario
FC Porcellona
0 - 3
gio 05 maggio
Sbronzi Di Riace
Seminario
Red Devil's
4 - 2
lun 09 maggio
Makito
Seminario
Tic Tac
9 - 2
lun 09 maggio
FC Porcellona
Seminario
Bishkek City
3 - 4
lun 09 maggio
Uruguagliari
Seminario
Riposa
4 - 8
mar 10 maggio
La Seleccion Argentina
Seminario
Sbronzi Di Riace
2 - 2
mar 10 maggio
La Black
Monte Claro
Realistica Immobiliare
2 - 3
gio 12 maggio
Papu F.C.
Seminario
FC Porcellona
4 - 6
lun 16 maggio
Uruguagliari
Santo Stefano
Makito
3 - 2
mar 17 maggio
Riposa
Santo Stefano
La Seleccion Argentina
3 - 0
mar 17 maggio
Sbronzi Di Riace
Seminario
Realistica Immobiliare
3 - 3
gio 19 maggio
Bishkek City
Monte Claro
Papu F.C.
2 - 1
gio 19 maggio
Red Devil's
Seminario
La Black
0 - 3
gio 19 maggio
Tic Tac